Tabla anotadoras LVFAF 2017/2018

JUGADOREQUIPOJOR. 1JOR. 2JOR. 3JOR. 4JOR. 5JOR. 6TOTAL
Mª Azucena MuñozLGO Black Demons614181214670
Ana LealAlicante Sharks6648666
Natalia Álvarez Valencia Firebats12122448
Anna FernándezBarberá Rookies B66191243
Lara RodríguezLGO Black Demons126121242
Gloria El AdaissiValencia Firebats2627641
Alba IzquierdoBarberá Rookies B662537
Alicia MiguelValencia Firebats6616836
Tania GilAlicante Sharks6766732
Nayra MartínGranada Lions671225
Sabrina MarquésBarberá Rookies B612624
Laura MartínezGranada Lions212620
Mónica FernandesAlicante Sharks18119
Carla FrancoBarberá Rookies B61319
Violeta WikstenAlicante Sharks13619
Victoria SánchezAlicante Sharks66618
Almudena NaranjoGranada Lions66618
Edith CortézLGO Black Demons6612
Marta AlcantudValencia Firebats1212
Mª Luisa RodríguezLGO Black Demons1212
Matilde CavelliniLGO Black Demons268
Paula CamachoBarberá Rookies B77
Patricia MeixideBarberá Rookies B66
Salut CornejoBarberà Rookies B66
Natacha PeñalverValencia Firebats66
Ana GarcíaGranada Lions66
Amanda NúñezValencia Firebats66
Fátima JiménezAlicante Sharks112
Libertad BrezoLGO Black Demons11
Mónica RafecasBarberá Rookies B11