Tabla anotadoras LVFAF 2016/2017

JUGADOREQUIPOJOR. 1JOR. 2JOR. 3JOR. 4JOR. 5JOR. 6TOTAL
1Tania GilAlicante Sharks118323331115
2Natalia Álvarez Valencia Firebats1430122520101
3Violeta WikstenAlicante Sharks26207371376
4Nayra MartínGranada Lions626301375
5Beatriz HerzogLGO Black Demons3261957
6Laura MartínezGranada Lions186157652
7Victoria SánchezAlicante Sharks619112644
8Libertad BrezoLGO Black Demons1221437
9Alicia MiguelValencia Firebats3636
10Gloria El AdaissiValencia Firebats622735
11Mª Azucena MuñozLGO Black Demons6718132
12Lidia GranadosGranada Lions814123
13Mónica FernandesAlicante Sharks1612221
14Dany VeraLGO Black Demons14620
15Mª Luisa RodríguezLGO Black Demons21820
16Ana LealAlicante Sharks12618
17Tania MorillasGranada Lions61218
18Edith CortézLGO Black Demons66618
19Libertad BrezoLGO Black Demons11516
20Carla ChavarriaZaragoza Hornets6713
21Daniela MolinaGranada Lions1212
22Paula BarcelonaZaragoza Hornets6612
23María MorerZaragoza Hornets1212
24Blanca MarinerValencia Firebats6410
25Claudia VicentValencia Firebats88
26Elisa EspinosaAlicante Sharks617
27Mireia JoverValencia Firebats617
28Ana DíazValencia Firebats167
29Rebeca VelascoLGO Black Demons66
30Marta AlcantudValencia Firebats66
31Ángela LouisValencia Firebats66
32Nuria LuzValencia Firebats33
33María AparicioZaragoza Hornets22
34Noelia JiménezAlicante Sharks11