Tabla anotadores LVFAJR 2016/2017

JUGADOREQUIPOJOR.1JOR.2JOR.3JOR.4JOR.5JOR.6TOTAL
1Jorge Rodríguez ParraMurcia Cobras61830301818120
2Javier Martínez HernándezElche Linces63112181885
3Jaime Escolano JoverAlicante Sharks1261818121884
4Tomás Montalvo TerceroMurcia Cobras388146645
5Héctor Rodríguez NoguésValencia Giants6122644
6Andy Vera PuentenuevaElche Linces6221011637
7Alberto O. Martínez TalaveraMurcia Cobras12661236
8Gonzalo Quintana MarcoValencia Firebats61061436
9Agustín GaitánValencia Firebats121527
10Fabrice HirnerAlicante Sharks1266226
11Alejandro J. Torres ArrolloMurcia Cobras1234322
12Carlos Cervera SebastiánValencia Firebats14620
13Aaron Hamadi NavarroValencia Giants66820
14Jaime Pérez de Gracia PérezAlicante Sharks61319
15Oleksiy KarpenkoElche Linces12618
16Raúl Prieto PeñalverAlicante Sharks54514
17Alejandro García RománElche Linces6612
18David Chazarra MarínElche Linces6612
19Julio Blanco PeñaAlicante Sharks6612
20Samuel Bautista MorenoAlicante Sharks1212
21Brian Rochina AragonésValencia Firebats1212
22Álvaro Faubel SanchísValencia Firebats88
23Diego García GuzmánValencia Firebats88
24Sergio Cases GarcíaMurcia Cobras66
25Moisés Valero SempereElche Linces66
26Rafael P. Corbí EsteveElche Linces66
27Mustafa Bouddouf TemsamaniValencia Firebats66
28Lucas Puchades TorresValencia Giants66
29Carlos Hidalgo de la GranjaMurcia Cobras112
30Pablo Martínez JuanAlicante Sharks11
31Jesús Villar SánchezValencia Giants11