Tabla anotadores LVFAJR 2017/2018

JUGADOREQUIPOJOR.1JOR.2JOR.3JOR.4JOR.5JOR.6JOR.7JOR.8JOR.9TOTAL
Jorge Rodríguez Murcia Cobras1266301266
Gonzalo QuintanaValencia Firebats18121061460
Alberto Martínez Murcia Cobras24101246
Eduardo PérezAlicante Sharks6661836
Carlos MartínValencia Firebats6888636
Carlos JordáAlicante Sharks26126632
Brian RochinaValencia Firebats206632
Fabrice HirnerAlicante Sharks126624
Carlos Cervera SebastiánValencia Firebats266620
Jaime Pérez de Gracia PérezAlicante Sharks61319
Carson Edward MatzValencia Firebats862218
José Carlos PiquerValencia Giants1042218
Tomás MontalvoMurcia Cobras9615
Agustín GaitánValencia Firebats1212
Álvaro CánovasMurcia Cobras6612
Alejandro PerisValencia Giants6612
Enrique PiquerValencia Giants6612
Francisco ParraValencia Giants6612
Raúl Prieto PeñalverAlicante Sharks611210
Alejandro GraciaAlicante Sharks178
Lucas Sodre LimaValencia Firebats66
Eduardo BlázquezMurcia Cobras66
Francisco GarcíaMurcia Cobras66
Alejandro TorresValencia Firebats66
Didier GarcíaMurcia Cobras66
Jonathan Gómez LoboAlicante Sharks66
Pablo TamayoMurcia Cobras66
Alejandro BelenguerValencia Giants66
Luis HerreraValencia Firebats66
Francisco GonzálezMurcia Cobras2125
Álvaro Faubel SanchísValencia Firebats44